Lista de pilotos cadastrados:

Nome do piloto Equipe Num. de Inscrições
Rafael M. De Araujo 3
Rodrigo (koka) Giusti3
Adair Cardozo1
Adair Filho Araujo Da Rosa1
Adair Izidio MarinelloPerdidos na Trilha1
Ademar Antonelo Junior2
Ademar Carvalho da SilvaPerdidos Na Lama1
Ademar da Costa Ramires2
Ademir Aparecido Garne PaganGrupo de Trilheiros Off Roia1
Ademir GasparinKavuka Trilha2
Adenilso SantosDesgovernados da Trilha2
Adiel Mariote1
Adilson Cardin 1Ubiralama1
Adilson Cardin 2Ubiralama1
Adir GomesCascalama1
Adriano De Souza Feltrin 2
Adriano Ferreira da SilvaGuerreiros da Trilha3
Adriano Marcio GasparinKavuka Trilha2
Adriano marrecoLocomoteiros3
Alan GuthRota das Aguas1
Alan Jhoy Andrade1
Alan Junior MariaLocomoteiros1
Alan Tamagno1
Alcionei Tosatti2
Alessandro RodriguesCapitao do Mato1
Alessandro Silva Ferreira 1
Alessandro Xavier Simoes1
Alex GuaitaneleBrahlama Trilheiros2
Alex Sandro Rodrigues2
Alexandre BentoKalangos na Trilha2
Alexandre Carlos FerronattoMoto Grupo Dez Atolados1
Alexandre DawiesTrilheiros da Serra1
Alexandre de MelloSaudade Off Road1
Alexandre DefaveriLocomoteiros1
Alexandre Fenner1
Alexandre Modena1
Alexandro (Kalota)Amigos da Trilha2
Alexsandro Amancio De LimaCascatrilha1
Alisson1
Alisson TortelliEquipe Treme Terra1
Allan Cristian PirinPerdidos Na Lama1
Allan RosinTilheiros Barro Na Bota1
Altemir MaieskiTrilheiros Lama Na Cara1
Amilto machadoClube Alma Lavada3
Amilton Koltz100 Destino Moto Trilha1
Ana Paula Da Silva 1
Andersom Magalhaes FurquimOs Caca Trilha1
Anderson da Fonseca BuenoEquipe Treme Terra1
Anderson Da TrindadeTupatina1
Anderson Junior PizzattoSao Jorge Mototrilha2
Anderson KrothTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono2
Anderson Pereira LeiteSaudade Off Road1
Anderson Zeni1
Andeverson J SchmitzClube Alma Lavada2
Andre Agostino da SilvaOs Caca Trilha1
Andre Basei1
Andre Henrique Meurer Grupo de Trilheiros Off Roia1
Andre LocatelliSao Jorge Mototrilha4
Andre LucasMoto Grupo Pokoloko1
Andre Luiz Monteiro1
Andre MarrecaoLocomoteiros3
Andre Padilha Terres1
Andre Taglieber Toca Da Onca1
Andrei Francisco Tramontini (bita)Trilheiros da Serra2
Andrei Chulapinda1
Andrei Mertz Toca Da Onca1
Anesio Elias Meurer Quebra Trilha1
Angelo Bigarella ScariotSao Jorge Mototrilha4
Antonio Brito1
Arcanjo Angel Motos100 Destino Moto Trilha3
Ari FonsecaTrilhas Capanema2
Arivaldo Miotto FilhoSao Joao Moto Trilha1
Arnoldo HackQuedas Moto Trilha1
Artemio S Tibes3
Arthur Warmling CavinatoLocomoteiros1
Ary Da Silva FilhoCapitao do Mato2
Éder Zamignan1
Édiam1
Baltazar De OliveiraEquipe Terra no Zoio2
Berson Feix1
Bruno CamposClube Alma Lavada2
Bruno Castanha2
Bruno CecconTilheiros Barro Na Bota3
Bruno De AndradeLocomoteiros1
Bruno ManfrediQuedas Moto Trilha1
Bruno MaraschiUbiralama1
Bruno PintoPinakay1
Bruno Reckziegel1
Carlos A. Gasparetto1
Carlos Eloi Arenhart3
Carlos Junior1
Carlos Setimo BortolottoSao Jorge Mototrilha5
Cassiano Lucas Picinato1
Cassiano Marcos MunaroGuerreiros da Trilha3
Cassio CampanaroPerdidos na Trilha2
Cassio Garatini Da Silva1
Cassio Melo2
Cassio Pastre1
Celio Roberto FredCascatrilha1
Celso Antônio Cozzati100 Destino Moto Trilha1
Celso BuiarskiPanico na Trilha4
Celso Buiarski JuniorPanico na Trilha1
Celso GuerraEquipe Terra no Zoio1
Cesar CapelettPanico na Trilha2
Cesar Lombardi2
Cesar Perin1
Charles LuciettoCapitao do Mato2
Christian Calgarotto2
Christiano ManchiniTrilhas Capanema2
Claudemir1
Claudemir (nezinho)Amigos da Trilha2
Claudemir Grassi (Claudinho)Clube Alma Lavada1
Claudenir Dalacosta100 Destino Moto Trilha2
Claudinei Antonio LazzarinPerdidos na Trilha1
Claudio Corti2
Claudio Henrique FranzaoBigatus Trail Club1
Claudir Schmidt Sao Jorge Mototrilha2
Cleber RamosKalangos na Trilha2
Cleber Silva 1
Cleberson SantosGuerreiros da Trilha2
Cledemir Bortolozo1
Cleiton Natan Mazucco1
Cleomar Capestano Da Silva2
Cleomar de SouzaPinakay2
Cleomar Jose Costa E Silva 100 Destino Moto Trilha2
Cleomar KlosinskiTupatina2
Cleomir de SouzaPinakay3
Cleverson (juruna)Sao Jorge Mototrilha3
Clisman Gaio VollmerSao Jorge Mototrilha3
Clorivan (89)Clube Alma Lavada3
Crezio Garcia SantiagoDesgovernados da Trilha1
Cristian RockenbachToca Da Onca1
Cristiano Alex MuhlbeierLokos do Mato1
Cristiano Anevan2
Cristiano de ContiMoto Grupo Pokoloko1
Cuca RossiCascatrilha2
Daiane ArenhartRota das Aguas2
Dalmir Jose Tillwitz1
Dalvã Seitenstuecker1
Daniel Berte1
Daniel BortoliniMoto Grupo Dez Atolados1
Daniel CamochenaTatu Encorrentado1
Daniel da SilvaMarmetrilha2
Daniel David Sestak RodriguesKalangos na Trilha1
Daniel Jose WillenborgRota das Aguas1
Daniel MachadoClube Alma Lavada1
Darlon1
Deiberson Felipe Wildner 1
Denis MassolaEquipe Terra no Zoio3
Denoir Pereira Bortolo 1
Deny Ercules GambattoAcelera Sao Miguel1
Dezimar PetriOs Tranca Trilha2
Diego1
Diego CechinelTropa do Mato1
Diego DapontMario Trilha3
Diego PinheiroTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono2
Diogo DembocurskiToca Da Onca1
Diomar VendrusculoPinakay4
Diomedes L.Ragassom1
Dion Leno Beal2
Dirceu MarinelloPerdidos na Trilha1
Djonatan Rech1
Domingos Do SantosKavuka Trilha1
Douglas Momoli Zuconelli100 Destino Moto Trilha2
Douglas Ochi Da Rocha 1
Douglas Rene Iop1
Douglas Santini1
Douglas Zucunelli1
Edemilson MergenerPanico na Trilha4
Eder ManfrediQuedas Moto Trilha1
Eder Voltolini1
Ederson BerteMoto Grupo Dez Atolados3
Ederson Felipe Biancheto1
Ederson KobsClube Alma Lavada1
Ederson Marcos Dos SantosCapitao do Mato1
Edeson KrothTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono3
Edilson ChiapettiQuedas Moto Trilha2
Edilson Ribeiro De Andrade1
Edson Alves Dos Santos1
Edson J de Vargas1
Edson Luiz BinsfeldMoto Grupo Pokoloko2
Eduardo Casanova2
Eduardo CompanhoniGrupo Cachoeira1
Eduardo Lorenzett1
Eduardo Pacheco1
Eduardo Pedro Janceski 3
Eduardo Rafael GoncalvesMoto Grupo Dez Atolados2
Eduardo Rodrigo dos SantosOs Caca Trilha1
Eili Jose Filippi Neto1
Eleandro Nogueira SocolaskiTropa do Mato2
Eleandro R PawelkiewiczBeltrao OFF Road1
Elias Oliveira Rodrigues1
Elias RosaCascatrilha2
Eliton Ronei Klasman1
Elmar Schwabe1
Eloan Marques Miola1
Eloir Pinheiro Dos Santos1
Elton Juliano Tomkiel1
Eneias Antunes DuarteTrilheiros da Serra3
Enrico Grisa SimonettiCapitao do Mato2
Eraldo Antonio Dos Santos1
Eric Paulo Vaz 1
Erick Natan Casanova2
Erick PagnussattiEquipe Treme Terra1
Erico FlechMoto Grupo Dez Atolados3
Erivelto Harka RodriguesSaudade Off Road1
Eugenio Martinello (marreta)3
Evandro Carlos da Silva Cigolini1
Evandro Copatti3
Evandro da SilvaMarmetrilha2
Evandro Emerson De Oliveira1
Evandro FrigottoMario Trilha1
Evandro Nogueira SocolaskiSoka Trilha1
Evandro PeresTupatina3
Evandro SalmoriaOs Quatis1
Evandro SalvadorTupatina1
Evandro Wilmsen1
Everson GilioliTropa do Mato1
Everton Beltrao OFF Road1
Fabiano Baranoski1
Fabiano Dos Santos Pura Lama1
Fabiano Magalhaes1
Fabiano SiegaSao Jorge Mototrilha1
Fabio Augusto Scherbak Lokos do Mato1
Fabio ChiapettiQuedas Moto Trilha2
Fabio DalboscoOs Rataka1
Fabio Gomes1
Fabio MayerKavuka Trilha1
Fabio Pietrobon1
Fabio Rohenkohl1
Fabio Santos de CarvalhoTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono1
Fabricio BallinSao Jorge Mototrilha3
Fabricio Becker1
Felipe Bilha RedivoPura Lama1
Felipe Bruno MaschioOs Rataka3
Felipe Ferreira da SilvaGuerreiros da Trilha2
Felipe LocatelliSao Jorge Mototrilha1
Felipe MencattoTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono1
Felipe PinheiroRota das Aguas1
Felipe Rech 291
Fernando Baranoski1
Fernando César Correia 2
Fernando França Equipe Hermanos1
Fernando Henrique Camargo Mato Ou Morro1
Fernando Henrique Silverio GeraldinoTropa do Mato1
Fernando Luiz SpielmanMoto Clube Amigos da Lama1
Flavia Marques1
Flavio Stepanhack1
Francisco 1
Francisco Carraro Hipolito1
Gabriel Copatti CaraRota das Aguas3
Gabriel D. PanhoEquipe Treme Trilha1
Gabriel Felipe Siaskowski1
Gabriel Luis Mursoletto1
Gabriel Trivillin Guerra Ubiralama1
Gean Miguel Tizoni 1
Gefferson D. SchmitzClube Alma Lavada1
Genuir ArenhartMoto Clube Amigos da Lama1
Geovani Pedro GuareschiOs DTonados2
Geraldo CristofoliPinakay2
Gerson Dos Santos1
Gerson Luis Mursoletto1
Gerson MedloCapitao do Mato3
Gerson Ozir Albuquerque da SilvaMarmetrilha1
Gian Marcos Moraes1
Gilmar Gomes PanhoTreme Trilha1
Gilmar SantiniGuerreiros da Trilha3
Gilmar Teixeira1
Gilnei AlcantaraRota das Aguas4
Gilnei Soares Muller1
Giovane Hemchs1
Giovane Steinheusen1
Giovani Castilho1
Giovani R. CortinaPerdidos na Trilha1
Giovano Ricardo KlassenRota das Aguas5
Giusepe GuareschiOs DTonados2
Guilherme Alexandre Varaschim ZarthOs Toca Forte1
Guilherme Bom1
Guilherme Chaves Gerona 1
Gustavo GubianiBeltrao OFF Road1
Gustavo PawelkiewiczBeltrao OFF Road1
Gustavo Perin1
Helcio Faller Uncini3
Henrique Pastre1
Hernani DefanteMoto Grupo Dez Atolados1
Ildo Jose ZimmermannDesgovernados da Trilha2
Iramir BatistelaClube Alma Lavada3
Itacir Macagnan (pardal)Trilheiros Amigos Do Nono2
Itamar Barreto1
Itamar SantinMoto Grupo Dez Atolados3
Itamar Vissoto1
Ivaldo Vial2
IvanCalangos1
Ivan Lucas Agostini2
Ivan Lucas AgostiniSao Jorge Mototrilha1
Iverson Carlos PimentelEquipe Terra no Zoio3
Jackson Matheus Zanotelli2
Jackson Tomalack2
Jacson Longo3
Jailson Menegat3
Jair GebauerItaipulama1
Jair Ramos Da Silveira 2
Jairo Renan De Faveri MachadoPura Lama1
Jean Carlos Dos SantosGrupo Cachoeira1
Jean Carlos Lazarotto1
Jean H. ScherdovskiOs Tranca Trilha2
Jean Max Galvan Rici Panico na Trilha1
Jeferson Borges Da SilvaEquipe Quanta Lameira2
Jeferson Maciel Cezar 1
Jeferson Menegat Panico na Trilha2
Jeffeson TomaziTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono3
Jeverson Helmann MassottiTupatina3
Jian PicininSao Jorge Mototrilha1
Joab de Bonfim1
Joao De AndradeLocomoteiros1
Joao Lourenco Nogueira De PaulaTrilheiros de Diamante1
Joao Lucio FereiraOs Caca Trilha2
João Vitor Zedpo MoraesPerdidos na Trilha2
Jocemar DziubanskiTatu Encorrentado1
Jocemar Facin2
Joel da SilvaGuerreiros da Trilha1
Jonas Bach1
Jonas FavrettoOs Rataka2
Jonas Felipe GobetiSao Jorge Mototrilha3
Jonas Fernando Merlo2
Jonas Lovato 2
Jonas UbinskiMoto Grupo Pokoloko1
Jonas Ubinski PaiMoto Grupo Pokoloko1
Jonatan Merlim Thome1
Jonathan Ribeiro Juliatti1
Joner ReginatoKavuka Trilha1
Jones Martini3
Jordan Henrique Fachin100 Destino Moto Trilha4
Jorge Aparecido QueirozKalangos na Trilha1
Jorge WeidmannBigatus Trail Club1
Jose Dornelles Salgado Junior1
Jose Henrique Ballmann StangPinakay4
Jose Lucas RamaoTatu Encorrentado1
Jose Sandro GoslarEquipe Terra no Zoio1
Jose Sandro GoslarEquipe Terra no Zoio1
Josielcio Maronezi1
Josimar Freitas1
Josimar Luckmann da Costa Kalangos na Trilha1
Jovanir Ferreira Prestes1
Juares WeidmannBigatus Trail Club1
Jucilei Picinini1
Juliano Debastiane1
Juliano ParisottoEquipe Quanta Lameira1
Juliano PinzonGuerreiros da Trilha2
Juliano SomarivaTilheiros Barro Na Bota1
Juliano Tomalack2
Julio Cezar MohrSao Jorge Mototrilha4
Julio Cezar Pioczkoski1
Jurandir Antonio Alves1
Juventino Goncalves dos santos netoQuebra Trilha2
Kaike Gabreil NavaJavali na Trilha1
Karina Aparecida Martins1
Keller Adriano SippTatu Encorrentado1
Kevin Henrique SippTatu Encorrentado1
Kleiton KrugerTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono2
Laercio GraciolliMarmetrilha1
Leandro de MattosEquipe Terra no Zoio2
Leandro Marcelo De Carli1
Leandro Oliveira (Tica)Desgovernados da Trilha2
Leandro PaloskOff-ciais Da Lama1
Leandro Severo Vermes do Lodo1
Leocir AzevedoSoka Trilha1
Leodir BohumTrilheiros Lama Na Cara1
Leomar Antonio ZanattaEquipe Terra no Zoio1
Leonan EduardoCapitao do Mato3
LeonardoEquipe Terra no Zoio1
Leonardo (bile)4
Leonardo Augusto De Oliveira Pura Lama1
Leonardo Coelho (Leo)Locomoteiros3
Leonardo Kolling1
Leonardo Lamperti MoreiraKalangos na Trilha1
Leonardo Lorenzetti1
Leonardo RenerAmigos da Trilha2
Leonardo Riedo BatistaUbiralama1
Leonardo RonsaniLocomoteiros1
Leonardo ViniciusBeltrao OFF Road1
Leonel Vargas SantosEquipe Treme Terra1
Leonir FerarriBeltrao OFF Road1
Lindomar Pereira Dos Santos Desgovernados da Trilha2
Luan Felipe Debiasi1
Lucas Agnelo Alves1
Lucas Andre CagolLokos do Mato2
Lucas Barbon Victoria Pura Lama1
Lucas Campos 1
Lucas Cleudir de Miranda1
Lucas da SilvaLocomoteiros4
Lucas Da Silva Garne PaganGrupo de Trilheiros Off Roia1
Lucas Gabriel UbinskiMoto Grupo Pokoloko1
Lucas Mira Da Silva1
Lucas Nandi De OliveiraPura Lama1
Lucas Picinini1
Lucas Wachholz ZanattaEquipe Terra no Zoio1
Luciano de SouzaTropa do Mato1
Luciano PinsonGuerreiros da Trilha3
Luis Caetano de Souza2
Luis Dimas3
Luis Felipe Fontana2
Luiz AmorinNem Que Derreta Moto Trilha2
Luiz Bini1
Luiz CarlosCalangos1
Luiz Carlos Perin Sao Joao Moto Trilha1
Luiz Henrique Dalprai1
Luiz Osvaldo ZanattaEquipe Terra no Zoio1
Maicon A. Silveira4
Maiquel1
Marcelo CalderanKavuka Trilha1
Marcelo CardosoPanico na Trilha1
Marcelo DieselSao Joao Moto Trilha1
Marcelo Fernando LuizAmigos da Trilha1
Marcelo Funayama da Silva1
Marcelo Henrique Nasiloski1
Marcelo Jaco DebortoliSao Jorge Mototrilha3
Marcelo KolbenKavuka Trilha1
Marcelo Luiz Kappes Junior1
Marcelo PeliserTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono1
Marcelo PissattoSao Jorge Mototrilha4
Marcelo Santos1
Marcelo Schons1
Marciano Schonwald1
Marciel GischMoto Grupo Pokoloko2
Marcio Auri Gieseler1
Marcio CousseauVermes do Lodo1
Marcio Da Costa Sampaio2
Marcio GallinaSaudade Off Road1
Marcio Gehlen (piludo)4
Marcio Jose Cardoso1
Marcio Leandro Thome1
Marcio NunesCapitao do Mato1
Marcos Alois WeilerTropa do Mato1
Marcos Antonio Frison ZacariasLocomoteiros1
Marcos Felipe Gasiola2
Marcos FucksMoto Grupo Pokoloko1
Marcos Goncalves Da Silva1
Marcos Malacarne1
Marcos Paulo1
Marcos Vinicius Caus1
Marcos ZuffoSao Jorge Mototrilha1
Marcus Vinicius Da SilvaUbiralama1
Maridiane Bortolozo1
Mario RafaelQuedas Moto Trilha4
Marionei Armiliato dos Santos1
Marivaldo Paulo Nava1
Marlon Brendon Sartori de OliveiraLokos do Mato1
Marlon Wedig1
Martinho Manoel da SilvaLocomoteiros3
Mateus Belle2
Mateus Henrique Fribel100 Destino Moto Trilha2
Matheus ChetcoTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono2
Matheus CortiSao Jorge Mototrilha1
Mathias P Kummer1
Mauricio Cardoso DiasMoto Grupo Dez Atolados1
Mauricio DecolMario Trilha1
Mauricio Junior de MirandaCapitao do Mato1
Max Alexandre Dellai De Oliveira1
Maycon Morais 1
Michel Andersom GranettoTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono4
Michel Parisotto LuquiniTropa do Mato1
Moises MaraschiUbiralama1
Naldi Gemelli JuniorPerdidos na Trilha1
Natanael KremerRota das Aguas1
Nathan Campara1
Neuri Corassa JuniorQuedas Moto Trilha1
Ney Francisco BragaSelva E Lama Moto Trilha1
Normann MoroniTrilheiros da Serra3
Odirlei Schmoller1
Oreste Junior (beiçola)Equipe Terra no Zoio1
Oscar M. AzevedoTreme Trilha1
Patrícia Da Silva Oliveira Sampaio 1
Patrick Alexandre FrigottoOff-ciais Da Lama1
Patrick Zanela1
Patrike Tarabaika1
Paulo Jose Borges1
Peterson Oliveir Gonçalves 3
Quelion Augusto DebortoliTrilheiros de Diamante2
Rafael Anderson Scopel Trilheiros Amigos Do Nono2
Rafael Batistella>> Dj DegaMarmetrilha1
Rafael Cigerza Dos Santos1
Rafael Eleuterio1
Rafael Felipe LopesSao Jorge Mototrilha3
Rafael Libardoni1
Rafael LorenziGuerreiros da Trilha2
Rafael Luguesi (foguete)1
Rafael SantinCascatrilha1
Rafael ScopelTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono2
Rafael Teixeira SchmidtCapitao do Mato1
Rangel Carlos BaldisseraMoto Grupo Dez Atolados2
Rayan Ballmann HerculanoPinakay2
Reinaldo RolonCapitao do Mato2
Renan Adriel Barbieri1
Renan Marques BassiKalangos na Trilha1
Renan Matheus Brandeleiro BrufatiMoto Grupo Dez Atolados1
Renato Brandao1
Renato Felipe Menetrier1
Renato RotiniSelva E Lama Moto Trilha2
Rene Ribeiro1
Ricardo FurlanPinakay3
Ricardo GalonLocomoteiros1
Ricardo Moisés Locomoteiros2
Ricardo MontipoTupatina3
Ricardo SchmoellerQuebra Trilha1
Ricardo StangPinakay4
Rinaldo Danrlei CoelhoBigatus Trail Club1
Roberto Delmar Haubert1
Roberto Fonseca Brahlama Trilheiros2
Robson BatistaTropa do Mato1
Robson BedraClube Alma Lavada1
Robson BolinDesgovernados da Trilha1
Robson GalonLocomoteiros2
Robson Henrique Limas 1
Robson RombaldiSaudade Off Road1
Rodinei dos Santos Rocha1
Rodney De Quadros Reis2
Rodrigo1
Rodrigo Campara2
Rodrigo De Oliveira FernandesAmigos da Trilha1
Rodrigo KolonetzLocomoteiros1
Rodrigo MiottoEquipe Terra no Zoio1
Rodrigo Miotto JrEquipe Terra no Zoio1
Rodrigo Noskoski Junior Capitao do Mato1
Rodrigo Reichert1
Rodrigo RisoBigatus Trail Club1
Roger Alberto GallinaSaudade Off Road1
Rogerio FogacaSelva E Lama Moto Trilha1
Rogerio GoncalvesKalangos na Trilha1
Rogerio Luiz DelatorreSaudade Off Road1
Rogerio Marafon1
Rogher Delatorre Saudade Off Road1
Ronaldo Ferreira Sao Jorge Mototrilha2
Ronaldo Fiorentim1
Ronaldo Petry4
Ronaldo RizzoMoto Clube Papaleguas1
Ronan Felipe Bassanesi1
Roni Wagner BolzanMario Trilha2
Ruan1
Ruberley Trivillin MadrugaUbiralama1
Rudinei Batistero De Lima1
Rudinei da Silva RedekerClube Alma Lavada3
Rudinei MoreiraPinakay4
Sadrak Misael Barros De Sene1
Sandro Marcio Moreira1
Sandro Marcos BrandielliSaudade Off Road1
Sandro Prestes Recalcatti1
Savio Junior SottelePinakay2
Schiohart Juliano Da Silva1
Sergio Castanha Dos SantosKalangos na Trilha1
Sergio de OliveiraBigatus Trail Club1
Sidimar Santo Perazzoli (Pato)Kavuka Trilha1
Sidinei ChalitoMarmetrilha1
Sidnei Borger Nine VoadorBrahlama Trilheiros1
Sidnei Carlos BeckerVermes do Lodo1
Sidnei Coelho (Side)Locomoteiros3
Sidnei Jose OldoniSao Jorge Mototrilha3
Sidney Eziquiel RupCapitao do Mato2
Silvio PessettiLocomoteiros1
Sirlei De Fatima L. Cardozo1
Sodraque Magalhaes1
Sonimar AlvesBeltrao OFF Road1
Thales Douglas CoelhoLocomoteiros1
Thiago Augusto SchmitzClube Alma Lavada2
Thiago Cassio MolinetiBigatus Trail Club1
Thiago Della GiustinaTropa do Mato2
Thiago Fernando Matos StraliottoOs Caca Trilha2
Thiago LuciettoCapitao do Mato1
Thiago Roberto HeinzenLocomoteiros2
Tiago A. Baroni100 Destino Moto Trilha1
Tiago Artes Da SilvaQuedas Moto Trilha4
Tiago Boldrin1
Tiago Brambilla1
Tiago C DifranceschiCapitao do Mato1
Tiago da SilvaLocomoteiros3
Tiago JandreyBigatus Trail Club1
Tiago Lucas1
Tulio Vitorino dos Santos1
Vagner IurkievieczOs Tranca Trilha2
Vagner Vidal 1
Valdecir Lima De Moraes Mato Ou Morro1
Valdecir Lopes1
Valdecir Luiz FersterVermes do Lodo1
Valdir StadtloberClube Alma Lavada1
Valdonir Osvino Derlan1
Valmir Ferreira da Luz3
Valmir PereiraRota das Aguas5
Valmir RosinTilheiros Barro Na Bota3
Vanderlei Da SilvaUbiralama1
Vanderlei MikulskiMato Ou Morro1
Vanderlei Prause Da SilvaCapitao do Mato1
Vardo CatanoDesgovernados da Trilha2
Vicenzo GuareschiOs DTonados2
Victor Hugo Scarmocin (Montao)Trilheiros Amigos Do Nono1
Vilmar de OliveiraBigatus Trail Club1
Vilson Cesar da SilvaLocomoteiros4
Vilson Valdecir PrassClube Alma Lavada2
Vinicius BartzLokos do Mato1
Vinicius BelleLocomoteiros1
Vinicius BohnOs Quatis1
Vinicius Eduardo GebauerItaipulama1
Vinicius Luiz PavanLocomoteiros2
Vitor Mateus DuffeckCascatrilha1
Volmir Beuren1
Volnei Viecelli Dela Betta (ico)Trilheiros Amigos Do Nono4
Wagner Alves FerreiraNem Que Derreta Moto Trilha1
Wagner Luiz Cigolini1
Wagner Roberto GomesOs Caca Trilha2
Wellinton Tavares1
Welliton RibeiroTrilheiros Lama Na Cara1
Wellyngton Damer De OliveiraEquipe Treme Terra1
Wilian Jose Pazolini (bile)Trilheiros da Serra2
William Antonio Fernandes - Rede Mega FarmaGrupo Cachoeira1
William da Silva Locomoteiros3
William Luciano Pavelegini de SouzaTropa do Mato1
Willian FonsecaBrahlama Trilheiros2
Willian Heidemann1
Willians (roinha)Amigos da Trilha2
Willians da SilvaLocomoteiros2
Willyan Santi2
Yves Hide SaloioQuebra Trilha2
Zander OenningTrilheiros Amigos Do Nono1
Zeluir De SantiTrilhas Capanema1